Last date for submission of admission fees is 09.03.2021


Note: In the merit list priority is given to the candidates with higher Intermediate score if tie is observed. In case of equal marks in both matriculation and intermediate the candidate who applied earlier will be given chance first.
CNIC Number Full Name Father Name Department 30% of Matric 70% of Inter Total Merilt Merit List Status
45204-8450965-7 1 Kashif Ali Ghous Bakhsh Computer Science 23.790 51.100 74.890 2nd Merit List
45203-1169880-9 2 Rabdino Allahdino Computer Science 22.590 52.180 74.770 2nd Merit List
45205-2056702-7 3 Mohammad Azam Dil Murad Computer Science 21.560 53.200 74.760 2nd Merit List
45504-8300483-8 4 Midhat fatima Bashir ahmed Computer Science 23.680 51.040 74.720 2nd Merit List
45204-6429906-6 5 Naila Manzoor ahmed Computer Science 22.730 51.930 74.660 2nd Merit List
45501-0528407-3 6 Muhammad Sabir Shakeel Ahmed Mughal Computer Science 23.190 51.420 74.610 2nd Merit List
45102-4406109-5 7 Afaque Ahmed Mohammad Ishaque Computer Science 22.200 52.180 74.380 2nd Merit List
45205-7702770-5 8 Tanveer Hussain Zameer Hussain Computer Science 23.120 50.910 74.030 2nd Merit List
43502-0446572-9 9 Muhammad Salih Muhammad Maroof Computer Science 20.720 53.200 73.920 2nd Merit List
45302-3881913-7 10 Nasir Hussain Shoukat Ali Computer Science 22.450 51.420 73.870 2nd Merit List
43203-4793979-7 11 Ali Raza Ghulam Akbar Computer Science 22.520 50.650 73.170 2nd Merit List
45403-7536166-8 12 RAZ BANO Ali Asghar Computer Science 24.040 49.130 73.170 2nd Merit List
43402-0542524-3 13 Javed Ali Ghulamullah Mugheri Computer Science 22.200 50.910 73.110 2nd Merit List
43102-4525851-5 14 ABDUL HAYEE ABDUL AZIZ Computer Science 23.290 49.760 73.050 2nd Merit List
31303-8084948-5 15 Muhammad Mudasir Hashmi Muhammad Khalid Hashmi Computer Science 20.720 52.310 73.030 2nd Merit List
45101-3369961-8 16 Fiza majid Mohammad Majid Computer Science 21.140 51.800 72.940 2nd Merit List
45206-1141765-9 17 Waseem ALi Anwar Ali Halepoto Computer Science 22.910 49.890 72.800 2nd Merit List
45501-0704519-9 18 Ahmed Yar Awais Hamadullah Ubedi Computer Science 23.720 48.430 72.150 2nd Merit List
45501-9873429-5 19 Abdul Hayee Abdul Jabbar Simair Computer Science 24.000 48.110 72.110 2nd Merit List
45208-3199430-5 20 KASHIF ALI MUHAMMAD PUNHAL SOLANGI Computer Science 22.940 49.000 71.940 2nd Merit List
45206-6922335-3 21 Yasir Mehdi Riaz Hussain Computer Science 23.290 48.550 71.840 2nd Merit List
45301-1568721-1 22 Zahid Hussain Moula Bux Computer Science 24.670 47.150 71.820 2nd Merit List
45203-0809890-3 23 Ubair Muhammad Bachal Computer Science 21.950 49.760 71.710 2nd Merit List
43405-0371824-9 24 ABDUL WAHEED ABDUL AZIZ Computer Science 20.650 50.850 71.500 2nd Merit List
45204-1582155-3 1 Mehar Khan Shoukat Ali chandio Botany 21.000 40.410 61.410 2nd Merit List
45202-5592342-7 2 Aftab Ahmed Muhammad Safar jakhar Botany 21.780 39.330 61.110 2nd Merit List
45201-6305652-4 3 Mahtab Akbar Ali Akbar Botany 19.240 41.240 60.480 2nd Merit List
45206-1913334-5 4 Izhar Ahmed Ali khan Botany 21.920 38.440 60.360 2nd Merit List
43102-4497477-9 5 ABDUL MAJEED LATE ABDUL MAJEED Botany 17.960 41.490 59.450 2nd Merit List
45205-8510274-5 6 Zahid Hussain Mureed Hussain Botany 21.180 37.800 58.980 2nd Merit List
45204-1965251-1 7 Israr Ahmed Nisar Ahmed Botany 18.000 40.980 58.980 2nd Merit List
45504-6216322-1 8 uzair ahmed Abdul Haque Botany 21.740 36.970 58.710 2nd Merit List
45202-5069276-3 9 Asif Ali Ashique Hussain Botany 18.990 38.370 57.360 2nd Merit List
45206-0986465-9 10 KHUDA BUX ALLAH BUX LASHARI Botany 17.680 39.330 57.010 2nd Merit List
45202-4224413-7 11 Amjad Ali Allah Warayo Abbasi Botany 19.800 37.040 56.840 2nd Merit List
45201-2470953-9 12 Jameel Ahmed Ghulam NAbi Botany 20.790 35.000 55.790 2nd Merit List
45502-5172412-1 13 Kailash Banho Botany 18.000 37.610 55.610 2nd Merit List
45206-7454699-5 14 ABDUL BASIT ATTA HUSSAIN JOGI Botany 16.310 37.670 53.980 2nd Merit List
45502-8513264-7 15 Sajan Ram Chetan Botany 17.080 36.460 53.540 2nd Merit List
45102-4726573-7 1 Moin Khan Shahnawaz Khan Chahcar Chemistry 21.110 53.520 74.630 2nd Merit List
45504-5855145-6 2 Samia Latif Mughal Muhammad Latif Mughal Chemistry 22.870 51.550 74.420 2nd Merit List
45203-9981748-5 3 Nabeel Ahmed Muhammad Afzal Chemistry 22.940 51.100 74.040 2nd Merit List
45203-1105610-2 4 Sindhujan Jan Muhammad Chemistry 24.880 49.000 73.880 2nd Merit List
45302-9656121-0 5 KANEEZ FATIMA MUHAMMAD ASLAM Chemistry 23.650 50.080 73.730 2nd Merit List
45302-7116617-2 6 JAVAIRIA MUNEER MUNEER AHMED Chemistry 18.550 55.110 73.660 2nd Merit List
45501-8346570-6 7 Sonia Imtiaz Ali Chemistry 23.150 50.400 73.550 2nd Merit List
45305-0655100-0 8 Nosheen Gul Nisar Ahmed Chemistry 23.610 49.890 73.500 2nd Merit List
45505-0683638-0 9 RUMAISA BUKHARI MUHAMMAD BASHIR BUKHARI Chemistry 23.220 49.890 73.110 2nd Merit List
45105-6496119-5 10 Mushtaque Ahmed Shahzado Chemistry 22.940 50.020 72.960 2nd Merit List
45208-9349900-2 11 Iqra Batool Atta Muhammad Chemistry 24.560 48.300 72.860 2nd Merit List
43102-3234298-6 12 ASMA MANTHAR AHMED Chemistry 22.800 49.950 72.750 2nd Merit List
45104-4298994-9 13 Munwar Zulqarnain Shahnawaz Chemistry 20.260 51.930 72.190 2nd Merit List
43102-8978413-3 14 NOOR AHMED MUHAMMAD KHAN Chemistry 21.180 50.780 71.960 2nd Merit List
43301-0568874-8 15 Kiran Nishat Nishat Ali Chemistry 22.380 49.510 71.890 2nd Merit List
45204-8180416-8 16 Samavia Danwar Ghulam Muhammad Danwar Chemistry 24.350 47.470 71.820 2nd Merit List
43303-1661158-9 17 Waseem Ahmed Hadi Bux Chemistry 21.000 50.650 71.650 2nd Merit List
45502-6049206-2 18 Aqsa noor Wahid bux Chemistry 23.220 48.050 71.270 2nd Merit List
45208-4851322-7 19 AHMED ALI MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM Chemistry 23.050 48.170 71.220 2nd Merit List
45204-9605824-7 20 Arshad Hussain Bahadur Chemistry 22.130 49.000 71.130 2nd Merit List
43301-4477035-8 21 Shumaila Riyaz Hussain Chemistry 26.930 44.160 71.090 2nd Merit List
45202-7772177-9 22 Hamadullah Khadim Hussain Phull Chemistry 21.600 49.450 71.050 2nd Merit List
45208-7657015-4 23 Shagufta Tifawat Ali Chemistry 22.480 48.550 71.030 2nd Merit List
45208-4362286-4 24 Komal Niaz Hussain Chemistry 24.490 46.520 71.010 2nd Merit List
45204-7138076-3 25 WAQAR AHMED ALI GOHAR Chemistry 22.840 48.170 71.010 2nd Merit List
45304-6004675-4 26 SUMERA ABDUL KHALIQUE Chemistry 23.260 47.150 70.410 2nd Merit List
45105-3749319-1 27 NAVEED ALI ABDUL KARIM Chemistry 23.540 46.520 70.060 2nd Merit List
45208-9067586-2 28 Rozeena Khatoon Manjhi Solangi Chemistry 22.760 47.150 69.910 2nd Merit List
45305-0649886-4 29 ISHRRAT NOOR IMDAD ALI Chemistry 21.560 48.240 69.800 2nd Merit List
45204-7938588-1 30 Kamran Ali Kanhar AZAM ALI Chemistry 24.390 45.370 69.760 2nd Merit List
43303-4952608-3 31 Qadir Bux Nazeer Ahmed Mahar Chemistry 21.140 48.620 69.760 2nd Merit List
45504-4995926-7 1 Muhammad Nouman Hakeem Khan Mathematics 19.020 49.190 68.210 2nd Merit List
45204-4189095-3 2 Naeem Abbas Ghulam Shabir Mathematics 24.000 44.160 68.160 2nd Merit List
43502-0438429-1 3 Irshad Ahmed Shah Bux Mathematics 19.240 48.810 68.050 2nd Merit List
45206-8982020-3 4 Abdul Waqar Nisar Ahmed Channa Mathematics 22.240 45.750 67.990 2nd Merit List
45203-2462748-5 5 Abdul Samad Shah Wajid Ali Shah Mathematics 22.060 45.880 67.940 2nd Merit List
41205-4883704-9 6 Shakeel Ahmed Gulsher Mathematics 22.520 45.370 67.890 2nd Merit List
45204-2571768-3 7 Babar Ali Muhammad Yasin Mathematics 22.160 45.500 67.660 2nd Merit List
45104-1825660-5 8 Taimoor Ahmed Basheer Ahmed Mathematics 21.000 46.650 67.650 2nd Merit List
43203-5423357-5 9 ALEEM AHMED AHMED NAWAZ Mathematics 22.870 44.610 67.480 2nd Merit List
45502-3781829-4 10 Um e farwa Farooq Ahmed Mathematics 21.710 45.755 67.465 2nd Merit List
45203-3493721-2 1 Sumaia Muhammad Ahmad Microbiology 24.000 35.130 59.130 2nd Merit List
45102-6433419-9 2 Tahir Hussain Shoukat Ali Microbiology 16.520 42.000 58.520 2nd Merit List
45504-4581704-3 3 Aisha Abdul Fatah Shaikh Microbiology 17.510 40.920 58.430 2nd Merit List
45505-0416588-9 4 muhammad faisal khalid hussain Microbiology 20.440 37.800 58.240 2nd Merit List
45203-3456602-9 5 Hari parsad Sundar mal Microbiology 21.390 36.850 58.240 2nd Merit List
45503-8483796-9 6 Inayat Hussain Fateh Muhammad Microbiology 16.800 41.110 57.910 2nd Merit List
45504-1502750-1 7 Aalamgir Waheed Ghani Microbiology 22.410 35.450 57.860 2nd Merit List
45206-1767727-9 8 BALQEES GHULAM MUHAMMAD Microbiology 18.250 38.750 57.000 2nd Merit List
45206-5523824-1 9 Parvez Ahmed Muhammad Hashim Microbiology 14.290 42.570 56.860 2nd Merit List
45203-1833558-9 10 Anees Ahmed Abdul Razaque Microbiology 17.260 39.260 56.520 2nd Merit List
45203-1864909-3 11 Naeemullah Nazeer Ahmed Microbiology 16.480 39.520 56.000 2nd Merit List
45503-9746995-5 12 Qasir Nawaz Rab Dino Microbiology 18.990 35.760 54.750 2nd Merit List
45504-8631354-1 13 Rehan Ali Imtiaz Ali Bhutto Microbiology 17.150 36.910 54.060 2nd Merit List
45504-1098436-7 14 Isha Afzal Muhammad Afzal Arain Microbiology 17.510 36.400 53.910 2nd Merit List
45302-0281674-1 1 Allah Dino Khan Haji Khan Channar Physics & Electronics 22.660 43.780 66.440 2nd Merit List
45304-9967142-9 2 Daniyal Ahmed Muhammad Bachal Physics & Electronics 21.530 44.800 66.330 2nd Merit List
45102-8687364-7 3 Abdul Majid Abdul Aziz Physics & Electronics 22.160 44.160 66.320 2nd Merit List
45201-2942932-3 4 Azhar ud din Inayatullah Physics & Electronics 21.810 44.480 66.290 2nd Merit List
45202-4974500-1 5 Umair Ali Haji Muhammad Physics & Electronics 20.050 46.140 66.190 2nd Merit List
45207-5340716-1 6 Parvez Ali Ghulam Abbas Physics & Electronics 23.050 43.020 66.070 2nd Merit List
45202-9720753-5 7 Zain - ul- Abdin Behram Ali Physics & Electronics 19.660 46.390 66.050 2nd Merit List
43301-6144283-3 8 TOUHEED MUHAMMAD ISHAQUE Physics & Electronics 22.450 43.530 65.980 2nd Merit List
45104-5234386-1 9 Abdul Jabbar Abdul Haque Physics & Electronics 21.000 44.670 65.670 2nd Merit List
45201-4653697-3 10 Abdul Rehman Hakim Uddin Physics & Electronics 19.910 45.560 65.470 2nd Merit List
43303-0787990-3 11 IBRAR AHMED ABDUL HAMEED Physics & Electronics 20.860 44.550 65.410 2nd Merit List
45206-5567111-1 12 Israr Ahmed Allahwadhayo Physics & Electronics 21.040 44.290 65.330 2nd Merit List
45205-2616145-5 13 MASOOD AHMED NADIR ALI SOLANGI Physics & Electronics 18.140 47.150 65.290 2nd Merit List
45205-9565174-9 14 Muhammad Ismail wassan Ghulam nabi Physics & Electronics 21.000 44.290 65.290 2nd Merit List
45208-9400498-0 15 Rabia Khatoon Atta Muhammad Solangi Physics & Electronics 21.110 44.160 65.270 2nd Merit List
42501-0924842-5 16 Waseem Abbas Jam Ali Physics & Electronics 23.080 42.000 65.080 2nd Merit List
45203-6923510-9 17 Bahadur Ali mirz Ali Physics & Electronics 19.980 45.050 65.030 2nd Merit List
45103-4116321-3 18 Amanat Ali Mohammad Bachal Physics & Electronics 20.680 44.160 64.840 2nd Merit List
45204-2797911-5 19 SHAHZADO ALI HASSAN Physics & Electronics 18.900 45.880 64.780 2nd Merit List
43206-2962256-9 20 Muhammad Ali Ahmed Physics & Electronics 21.670 43.020 64.690 2nd Merit List
45204-4092495-3 21 Syed ali raza Syed zawar hussain Rizvi Physics & Electronics 21.950 42.250 64.200 2nd Merit List
45104-6641239-5 22 Javed Ali Nizam Din Physics & Electronics 21.710 42.450 64.160 2nd Merit List
45202-2081828-6 1 Meharusina Abdul Rahim Shaikh Zoology 23.190 52.180 75.370 2nd Merit List
45205-5441571-8 2 Rabiza Zulfiqar Ali Channna Zoology 24.000 51.160 75.160 2nd Merit List
45102-7196701-5 3 Mohammad awais Haqnawaz Zoology 22.380 52.690 75.070 2nd Merit List
45207-8478010-1 4 Muhammad Uris Atta Muhammad Mehrani Zoology 24.560 50.080 74.640 2nd Merit List
45305-0423337-3 5 Waseem Ahmed Shahnawaz Ali Zoology 22.130 52.120 74.250 2nd Merit List
45208-8223340-0 6 Roomasa Muhammad Ashraf Zoology 25.020 49.000 74.020 2nd Merit List
45302-0370240-1 7 Maqsood Hussain Manzoor Ali Zoology 22.910 51.100 74.010 2nd Merit List
45305-0645883-4 8 AQSA NAWAZ MUHAMMAD NAWAZ Zoology 21.740 52.180 73.920 2nd Merit List
45101-2447945-4 9 RABIA ANWAR Muhammad Anwar Zoology 22.980 50.910 73.890 2nd Merit List
45206-7060302-3 10 Mujeeb U Rahman Abdul Kareem Zoology 19.480 54.350 73.830 2nd Merit List
45201-7989362-0 11 Farah Sajjad Ali Zoology 25.720 48.050 73.770 2nd Merit List
43303-3360735-2 12 Huma Ayaz Ayaz Amed Zoology 20.510 53.200 73.710 2nd Merit List
45203-9101630-6 13 Rimsha Muhammad Ali Soomro Zoology 23.750 49.760 73.510 2nd Merit List
45305-0631190-8 14 Sania Rana Muhammad Shaffique Zoology 23.290 50.020 73.310 2nd Merit List
45102-7417181-1 15 Aijaz Ali Abdul Sattar Zoology 25.060 48.240 73.300 2nd Merit List
45202-1787803-0 16 Mahnoor Shafique Ahmed Zoology 22.200 51.040 73.240 2nd Merit List
45302-7457832-7 17 Muneer Hussain Wazir Zoology 24.110 49.000 73.110 2nd Merit List
45305-0658283-4 18 Ujala Muhammad Isaa Zoology 24.000 49.060 73.060 2nd Merit List
45204-1197252-9 19 QADIR BAKHSH Abdul Razaque Zoology 24.000 49.000 73.000 2nd Merit List
43206-7785112-3 20 Ibrahim Zuhrani Muhammad Ali Zoology 22.090 50.780 72.870 2nd Merit List
45205-2052903-6 21 Quratulain Fateh Mohammad Zoology 23.190 49.640 72.830 2nd Merit List
45501-8955572-2 22 Shamim Ara Muhammad Ali Zoology 22.020 50.780 72.800 2nd Merit List
45205-5470970-9 23 Faraz Ali Mir Hassan Zoology 23.610 49.190 72.800 2nd Merit List
43205-9987720-6 1 SHAHNAZ Muhammad Rafique Bozdar English 27.040 48.620 75.660 2nd Merit List
42301-2227183-8 2 Sawaira Ayaz Ayaz ali English 23.720 51.930 75.650 2nd Merit List
45301-8918985-2 3 Urooj Mehboob Ali English 24.180 51.420 75.600 2nd Merit List
45202-2104723-9 4 Irfan Ahmed Ali Gul English 23.260 52.310 75.570 2nd Merit List
43025-5356712-9 5 MUHAMMAD ISMAIL Din Mohammad English 23.220 52.310 75.530 2nd Merit List
45504-3241752-3 6 Soma Rehman Shafique Ur Rehman English 24.000 51.420 75.420 2nd Merit List
45302-1168233-7 7 Naseer Ahmed NAZEER AHMED English 21.600 53.580 75.180 2nd Merit List
45203-4237594-4 8 Samana Batool Syed Mehdi Raza English 22.980 52.180 75.160 2nd Merit List
45101-8687873-0 9 Shumaila Nawaz Haq Nawaz English 22.240 52.820 75.060 2nd Merit List
45104-4832870-7 10 Naresh Kumar Phatoo Ram English 21.850 52.950 74.800 2nd Merit List
45302-5210102-5 11 Misbah Ali Irshad Ali English 23.510 51.290 74.800 2nd Merit List
45202-6852443-8 12 Mishal Fatima Niaz Ahmed English 23.150 51.550 74.700 2nd Merit List
45302-9573697-5 13 SHUABAN ALI AKBAR English 23.790 50.590 74.380 2nd Merit List
45203-9810542-2 14 SHAHZEEN IMTIAZ ALI English 24.560 49.760 74.320 2nd Merit List
45104-7017470-3 15 Sikandar Ali Abdul Qadir English 21.040 53.260 74.300 2nd Merit List
45203-0809296-1 16 Afreen Muhammad Aslam English 22.980 51.230 74.210 2nd Merit List
45203-2989358-8 17 ANWARY KHAN ABDUL SAEED KHAN English 23.540 50.650 74.190 2nd Merit List
43206-9214956-7 18 Yasir Ali Ghulam Yaseen Zuhrani English 22.380 51.670 74.050 2nd Merit List
45205-6417652-9 19 Ali Gohar Abdul Razaque English 23.190 50.850 74.040 2nd Merit List
43504-0555546-7 20 Taj Muhammad Khan Muhammad English 21.850 52.180 74.030 2nd Merit List
45204-9340186-6 21 Sadia Abdul Mutalib English 25.020 49.000 74.020 2nd Merit List
45205-2030086-1 22 Muhammad Awais Muhammad Siddique English 24.000 50.020 74.020 2nd Merit List
45203-9209440-5 23 Abdul Hanan Shaikh Muhammad Rafique English 24.000 50.020 74.020 2nd Merit List
43301-4183239-8 24 Shagufta Sindhu Yar Muhammad Chandio English 22.270 51.550 73.820 2nd Merit List
45204-1822450-1 25 Shoaib Ali Muhammad Nawaz English 22.660 51.040 73.700 2nd Merit List
45203-6657678-9 26 Khadeeja Tul Kubra Sobhdar English 18.630 55.050 73.680 2nd Merit List
45302-9744572-7 27 MOHAMMAD RAHEEM MUHAMMAD SULAM English 24.560 49.060 73.620 2nd Merit List
43206-0190940-4 28 GHUFRANA ABDUL GHAFOOR JATOI English 19.910 53.710 73.620 2nd Merit List
45302-7683808-2 29 MAJIDA ROSHAN ALI KOREJO English 23.010 50.590 73.600 2nd Merit List
43203-3950839-5 30 Jawad Hussain Muhammad Bashir Memon English 21.350 52.250 73.600 2nd Merit List
43101-1556834-3 31 Ali Gul Dili jan Bhatti English 23.800 49.760 73.560 2nd Merit List
45301-3005111-2 32 Iqra hassan Ali Hassan English 23.790 49.760 73.550 2nd Merit List
45208-1087138-1 1 ZAFFARULLAH IMAM BUX SAHTIO Pakistan Studies 18.390 45.950 64.340 2nd Merit List
43102-7584900-0 2 TUBA KASHIF AMEER ALI Pakistan Studies 19.800 44.480 64.280 2nd Merit List
43203-7257947-3 3 Muhammad Yaseen Imam Bux Khuhro Pakistan Studies 18.670 45.310 63.980 2nd Merit List
45102-7893495-5 4 Imran Ali Noor Muhammad Pakistan Studies 18.990 44.930 63.920 2nd Merit List
43502-0418553-3 5 Muhammad Rahim Muhammad Qasim Pakistan Studies 19.270 44.550 63.820 2nd Merit List
43201-9490937-7 6 MUBASHIR MEER MEER MUHAMMAD Pakistan Studies 20.120 43.530 63.650 2nd Merit List
44107-2946557-7 7 Sakhi Muhammad Ghulam Ali Pakistan Studies 18.850 44.800 63.650 2nd Merit List
45204-1551063-1 8 SAMEER ALI ALLAH BACHAYO KHAN GHUMRO Pakistan Studies 23.470 40.150 63.620 2nd Merit List
45208-7093654-1 9 Nizamuddin Ghulam Abbas Pakistan Studies 21.420 42.130 63.550 2nd Merit List
43203-5170977-5 10 Sagar Mal Arbelo Pakistan Studies 19.840 43.650 63.490 2nd Merit List
45203-2570505-3 11 Zeshan Abdul Latif Kharal Pakistan Studies 21.390 42.000 63.390 2nd Merit List
45202-6535340-9 12 Ghulam Hussain Muhammad Nawaz Pakistan Studies 17.120 46.260 63.380 2nd Merit List
45206-7071435-9 13 MUHAMMED AWA?S KHASKHEL? MUHAMMED YASEEN Pakistan Studies 20.360 42.950 63.310 2nd Merit List
45204-0421510-5 14 GHULAM RASOOL PARVEZ HUSSAIN Pakistan Studies 21.040 42.250 63.290 2nd Merit List
45205-5507343-7 1 Abdul Samad Khan Muhammad Sahito Commerce 18.000 38.820 56.820 2nd Merit List
45503-7290782-5 2 Ghulam Muhammad Akhtiar Ahmed Commerce 19.690 36.970 56.660 2nd Merit List
45105-3175106-9 3 Abdul Basit Manzoor Ahmed Commerce 19.200 37.290 56.490 2nd Merit List
45203-8174560-7 4 Muhammad Usman Zulfiqar Ahmed Commerce 20.120 36.270 56.390 2nd Merit List
45206-9065846-3 5 MUJEEBULLAH Amanullah Commerce 19.640 35.640 55.280 2nd Merit List
42101-1812732-1 6 Uzair Ahmed Nazeer Ahmed Qazi Commerce 17.120 37.860 54.980 2nd Merit List
45504-4507803-7 7 Aleena Sajjad Hussain Commerce 18.920 35.760 54.680 2nd Merit List
45505-0438139-7 8 MUHAMMAD HAYAT IQRAR HUSSAIN Commerce 16.870 37.740 54.610 2nd Merit List
45505-0434848-1 9 Rizwan Muhammad paryal Commerce 18.850 35.570 54.420 2nd Merit List
45205-3536205-3 10 Sharafat Ali Karamat ali Commerce 17.010 37.230 54.240 2nd Merit List
45208-1597959-0 11 AASMA JISAR ALI SHAIKH Commerce 18.000 36.020 54.020 2nd Merit List
45206-3117151-3 12 Intkhab Ahmed Ghulam Mustafa jiskani Commerce 17.290 36.460 53.750 2nd Merit List
45505-0455742-5 13 MUDASIR HUSSAIN Rehmatullah Commerce 17.750 35.000 52.750 2nd Merit List
45203-2751512-7 14 Rehan Ali Phulpoto Rajal Khan Commerce 16.020 36.590 52.610 2nd Merit List
45203-3613319-5 15 Muntazir Mehdi Ghulam Abbas Commerce 16.590 35.950 52.540 2nd Merit List
45204-7676043-5 16 Arif Ali Ghulam Shabeer Commerce 16.340 36.020 52.360 2nd Merit List
43203-8947054-3 17 Muhammad Adil Nazeer Ahmed Commerce 12.950 37.480 50.430 2nd Merit List
45202-3447474-9 1 Syed Dinal Shah Syed Mithal Shah Lakyari Business Administration 23.720 52.050 75.770 2nd Merit List
45102-4317367-5 2 ABDULLAH FEROZ AHMED Business Administration 23.680 52.050 75.730 2nd Merit List
43105-2931929-7 3 Ayaz Ahmed Basheer Ahmed Business Administration 21.320 54.350 75.670 2nd Merit List
43503-0502347-1 4 Muhammad Umar Abdul Hadi Business Administration 21.250 54.350 75.600 2nd Merit List
45202-3916830-2 5 Asadullah Muhammad Mithal Business Administration 21.670 53.900 75.570 2nd Merit List
45208-8960645-7 6 Tafseer Hussain Nadir Hussain Mirani Business Administration 24.000 51.290 75.290 2nd Merit List
45504-7281984-2 7 Laiba Siddiqui Nasiruddin Business Administration 22.310 52.750 75.060 2nd Merit List
45501-2552946-7 8 Abdul Basit Abdul Rehman Business Administration 24.250 50.780 75.030 2nd Merit List
45208-8676994-2 9 Safina Abdul Hakeem Business Administration 23.220 51.800 75.020 2nd Merit List
45207-0612724-5 10 Azadar Hussain Ghulam Nabi Bhanbhro Business Administration 23.220 51.800 75.020 2nd Merit List
43102-1948953-4 11 SUHANA FARZANAD ALI Business Administration 25.380 49.450 74.830 2nd Merit List
45204-6574818-9 12 Sayed Abdul Ahad Shah Sayed din Mohammed shah Business Administration 20.610 54.220 74.830 2nd Merit List
43105-0397802-7 13 Muhammad Sadiq Momin khan Business Administration 24.810 50.020 74.830 2nd Merit List
43105-2953013-9 14 Abdul Rahman MISRI ALIAS MUHAMMAD RAHIM Business Administration 22.450 52.310 74.760 2nd Merit List
45205-4393783-1 15 Lal Kumar Majjano Mal Business Administration 23.330 51.040 74.370 2nd Merit List
45504-8895301-9 16 Abdul Samad Abdul Ghaffar Business Administration 23.650 50.720 74.370 2nd Merit List
45501-3523958-3 17 Faisal Iqbal Iqbal Ahmed Business Administration 22.810 51.550 74.360 2nd Merit List
45208-9721093-4 18 Kiran Naimatullah Memon Business Administration 20.750 53.450 74.200 2nd Merit List
45205-7068986-5 19 Kashif Ali Hassan Ali Bozdar Business Administration 24.670 49.450 74.120 2nd Merit List
45208-5788391-4 20 Farhana naz Darya khan Business Administration 23.510 50.590 74.100 2nd Merit List
43205-4314409-7 21 ABDUL GHAYOOR ABDUL GHAFOOR Business Administration 23.510 50.530 74.040 2nd Merit List
45206-3010906-7 22 Hakim Ali Bagan Ali Business Administration 23.260 50.780 74.040 2nd Merit List
45206-1016269-1 23 Shakir Abbas Sajjad Ali Business Administration 23.080 50.910 73.990 2nd Merit List
45208-3496498-1 24 Asif Ali Ahmed Bux Business Administration 23.260 50.650 73.910 2nd Merit List
45202-1792436-9 25 Abdul Qayoom Muhammad Rafique Business Administration 21.000 52.820 73.820 2nd Merit List
43203-8877435-5 26 Aswand Ali Ghazi khan Business Administration 22.270 51.290 73.560 2nd Merit List
45208-9534330-3 27 Naimat Ali Khidamat Ali Business Administration 20.610 52.950 73.560 2nd Merit List
45105-9896190-3 28 Abdul Qadir Khan Sohail Yousuf Khan Business Administration 21.040 52.500 73.540 2nd Merit List
45502-1626461-7 29 Ghulam Mustafa Shamroz ali Business Administration 21.990 51.550 73.540 2nd Merit List
45205-7223090-7 30 Aamir Hussain Mukhtiar Ahmed Business Administration 22.060 51.420 73.480 2nd Merit List
43102-7084439-5 31 aliraza Abdul Rasheed Business Administration 18.530 54.920 73.450 2nd Merit List
43303-3723454-9 32 Usama ASSADULLAH Business Administration 22.870 50.400 73.270 2nd Merit List
45305-0658971-0 33 Farhana Naz Bashir Ahmed Nangore Business Administration 23.360 49.760 73.120 2nd Merit List
45202-1115823-2 34 Fiza Fazul Fazul Muhammad Business Administration 23.790 49.320 73.110 2nd Merit List
45501-2638518-9 35 Jameel Ahmed Jeal Business Administration 23.510 49.510 73.020 2nd Merit List
43203-7346751-3 36 Kashif Abdullah jatoi Business Administration 20.290 52.690 72.980 2nd Merit List
45501-2347859-7 37 Sheeraz Manzoor Manzoor Hussain Business Administration 23.510 49.450 72.960 2nd Merit List
45208-7148769-2 38 Mubeena Naz Parvez Ahmed Memon Business Administration 24.460 48.490 72.950 2nd Merit List
45203-7800069-1 39 Abdul Qadeer Abdul Qadir Business Administration 20.750 52.120 72.870 2nd Merit List
45205-0185362-1 40 MIR MURTAZA MUNWAR HUSSAIN Business Administration 23.720 49.000 72.720 2nd Merit List
45304-9419809-1 1 AAQIB ALI LIAQUAT ALI Pharmacy 23.260 60.070 83.330 2nd Merit List
45206-4583747-1 2 Naveed Ali Khan Bahadur Pharmacy 22.130 61.090 83.220 2nd Merit List
33401-0442374-7 3 Mohammed Jamal Mohammad aslam Pharmacy 26.780 56.320 83.100 2nd Merit List
45203-2030829-3 4 muhammad zahid hussain Muhammad ashique Pharmacy 23.750 59.310 83.060 2nd Merit List
45204-4237205-3 5 Muhammad Gulab Ayaz Ahmed Pharmacy 22.060 60.960 83.020 2nd Merit List
45206-3995446-1 6 Aatif Ali Channa Ghulam Akbar Pharmacy 22.160 60.840 83.000 2nd Merit List
45505-0697573-6 7 Duaa Hassan Ahmed Hassan Pharmacy 22.410 60.580 82.990 2nd Merit List
45203-4509126-9 8 Faisal Rehman Abdul Rehman Pharmacy 22.550 60.390 82.940 2nd Merit List
53402-6262141-1 9 sami u deen faseh u din Pharmacy 21.490 61.410 82.900 2nd Merit List
45504-1571012-9 10 Osama kasmi Dr Noor Muhammad kasmi Pharmacy 22.910 59.950 82.860 2nd Merit List
45202-9526805-0 11 Bisma Inayat Inayat Ali Pharmacy 21.000 61.850 82.850 2nd Merit List
45203-9563270-9 12 Rizwan Ahmed Raza Muhammad Pharmacy 22.620 60.200 82.820 2nd Merit List
45105-1269057-3 13 Amir Ali Abdul Hakeem Pharmacy 22.200 60.450 82.650 2nd Merit List
43502-0452292-5 14 Wasim Akram Muhammad Akram Pharmacy 21.920 60.710 82.630 2nd Merit List
45203-1094552-4 15 Ayesha Niaz Muhammad Pharmacy 21.920 60.580 82.500 2nd Merit List
45502-2549151-1 16 Muhammad Sufyan Abdul Rauf khan Pharmacy 22.340 60.140 82.480 2nd Merit List
45504-5154556-7 17 ABDUL QADEER SALIH SHAR Pharmacy 23.150 59.310 82.460 2nd Merit List
43105-1649238-7 18 HISAM-UD-DIN KHAN JAMIL AHMED Pharmacy 21.710 60.710 82.420 2nd Merit List
45201-0658740-4 19 MEHWISH NAZIM AZEEM Pharmacy 24.040 58.350 82.390 2nd Merit List
31304-3755223-3 20 MUHAMMAD TALHA SHAKEEL SHAKEEL AHMAD Pharmacy 28.150 54.220 82.370 2nd Merit List
45504-0235819-2 21 Aiman Younus Khan Younus khan Pharmacy 24.600 57.590 82.190 2nd Merit List
45205-3148730-7 22 Mahkum Din Jamal Din Pharmacy 21.280 60.840 82.120 2nd Merit List
43303-7267644-7 23 Abdul Hayee Abdul Lateef Pharmacy 20.960 61.150 82.110 2nd Merit List
45104-3458697-2 24 Sania Mushtaq Ahmed Pharmacy 25.520 56.570 82.090 2nd Merit List
45205-6442176-3 25 Saeed Ahmed Muhammad Ramzan Brohi Pharmacy 25.090 56.950 82.040 2nd Merit List
43105-2220386-9 26 Ali Hyder Haji Balach Khan Pharmacy 20.400 61.470 81.870 2nd Merit List
45204-8948202-5 27 Fida Hussain Sadar uddin Pharmacy 22.020 59.820 81.840 2nd Merit List
45205-4023908-5 28 Ghulam Akbar Muhammad Hayat Shanbani Pharmacy 21.420 60.330 81.750 2nd Merit List
45206-6860257-3 29 Muzfar Habib Alam Uddin Pharmacy 20.400 61.350 81.750 2nd Merit List
45207-4085915-7 30 Muhammad Usama Saifullah Bugti Pharmacy 21.530 60.200 81.730 2nd Merit List
45202-5270472-9 31 Basit Saleem Muhammad Tariq Saleem Altaf Pharmacy 20.650 60.964 81.614 2nd Merit List
43503-0506204-1 32 Dilshad Ahmed Qutub-U-Din Pharmacy 21.280 60.330 81.610 2nd Merit List
45202-2228358-1 1 Aaqib Ali Mazhar Ali Law (B.A, LLB) 21.740 50.530 72.270 2nd Merit List
45207-0261468-3 2 Mohammed Ali Kauro Bhanbhro Law (B.A, LLB) 22.480 49.760 72.240 2nd Merit List
43406-0454908-7 3 ABDUL SATTAR ABDUL JABBAR Law (B.A, LLB) 20.860 51.290 72.150 2nd Merit List
45207-7623211-9 4 Niaz Ali Ali Akbar Law (B.A, LLB) 22.450 49.640 72.090 2nd Merit List
43102-3902947-8 5 Zarmeen Abdul Aziz Law (B.A, LLB) 22.550 49.510 72.060 2nd Merit List
45201-9957634-3 6 Mohsin Ali Bux Ali Law (B.A, LLB) 24.780 47.280 72.060 2nd Merit List
45204-6835734-5 7 abid ali Mour Ali Law (B.A, LLB) 21.810 50.020 71.830 2nd Merit List
45501-6384174-3 8 Sijad Ali Ghulam Mustafa Law (B.A, LLB) 24.530 47.220 71.750 2nd Merit List
45204-3144642-7 9 Noman Ahmed Habib ur Rehman Law (B.A, LLB) 21.530 50.150 71.680 2nd Merit List
45205-4421464-9 10 Shahzad Ali Ghulam Akbar Wassan Law (B.A, LLB) 23.120 48.430 71.550 2nd Merit List
45203-6699838-7 11 Imdad lal dino Law (B.A, LLB) 24.000 47.540 71.540 2nd Merit List
43301-9941047-7 12 SYED SADAQAT ALI SHAH ABBAS ALI SHAH Law (B.A, LLB) 21.670 49.830 71.500 2nd Merit List
45203-3117672-9 13 Sarmad Ali Alias Houshoo Raz Muhammd Law (B.A, LLB) 25.020 46.390 71.410 2nd Merit List
45103-4268317-9 14 Naresh Kumar Gurmukh Dass Law (B.A, LLB) 23.360 48.050 71.410 2nd Merit List
45501-2035371-7 15 Toseef Ahmed AliAsghar Law (B.A, LLB) 24.110 47.230 71.340 2nd Merit List
45302-5364403-3 16 sameer Ali Nazar Muhammad Law (B.A, LLB) 22.980 48.300 71.280 2nd Merit List
45101-3700830-3 17 zeeshan fateh Altaf ali Law (B.A, LLB) 24.000 47.280 71.280 2nd Merit List
45203-7325322-7 18 Sabir Hussain Shah Riaz Hussain Shah Law (B.A, LLB) 23.610 47.660 71.270 2nd Merit List
42201-8408233-9 19 Arsalan Ali Mumtaz Ali Law (B.A, LLB) 23.700 47.540 71.240 2nd Merit List
42401-4326038-7 20 Mohammad Ali Arbab Ali Law (B.A, LLB) 22.130 49.060 71.190 2nd Merit List
45204-3736671-9 21 Aamir Ali Arbab Ali Law (B.A, LLB) 22.130 49.060 71.190 2nd Merit List
45202-3456388-7 22 Aakash Hussain Ghulam Qasim Law (B.A, LLB) 24.000 47.150 71.150 2nd Merit List
45202-0359755-1 23 Arsalan Ahmed Asadullah Ahmed Law (B.A, LLB) 21.850 49.130 70.980 2nd Merit List
43201-2093537-1 24 Akbar boohar Ali Hassan Boohar Law (B.A, LLB) 21.270 49.640 70.910 2nd Merit List
43402-0728085-4 25 AMARA RANI MOHAMMAD ASLAM Law (B.A, LLB) 23.120 47.790 70.910 2nd Merit List
45501-8767958-9 26 Abdulghafoorindhar Nisar Ahmed Law (B.A, LLB) 24.000 46.650 70.650 2nd Merit List
45206-1706736-3 27 Farman haider Abdul Ghaffar Law (B.A, LLB) 23.790 46.840 70.630 2nd Merit List
42301-3352230-1 28 Aqib Ayaz Ayaz ali Law (B.A, LLB) 21.990 48.620 70.610 2nd Merit List
43301-1218196-3 29 Sajid Ali Iqbal Ahmed Law (B.A, LLB) 20.790 49.760 70.550 2nd Merit List
45203-3530826-1 30 Moin Khan Bakhshal Law (B.A, LLB) 23.360 47.090 70.450 2nd Merit List
45204-2327777-7 31 Raza Abbas Hidayatullah Law (B.A, LLB) 21.350 49.060 70.410 2nd Merit List
43105-3568596-1 32 Atif Ali Shah Mazhar Ali Shah Law (B.A, LLB) 22.060 48.300 70.360 2nd Merit List
45203-3831343-9 33 MUHAMMAD YOUSIF Muhammad Yakoob solangi Law (B.A, LLB) 23.440 46.770 70.210 2nd Merit List
45302-6412539-9 34 Hassan Abbas Arbab Ali Abbasi Law (B.A, LLB) 22.730 47.410 70.140 2nd Merit List
45203-9071664-1 35 Shahmir Ali Mushtaque Ali Rind Baloach Law (B.A, LLB) 22.200 47.920 70.120 2nd Merit List
45203-5442450-3 36 Muzamil Ali Muhammad Usman Soomro Law (B.A, LLB) 20.790 49.320 70.110 2nd Merit List
45202-5286143-1 37 Rabel Ahmed Raz Ali Junejo Law (B.A, LLB) 23.440 46.520 69.960 2nd Merit List
45203-3340785-7 38 Ahsan Raza Ghulam Murtaza Law (B.A, LLB) 23.050 46.900 69.950 2nd Merit List
43301-9771193-7 39 Abdul Shakoor Moula Bux Law (B.A, LLB) 21.320 48.620 69.940 2nd Merit List
45504-8785709-5 40 Faizan Ahmed Tanveer Ahmed Law (B.A, LLB) 19.410 50.530 69.940 2nd Merit List
43503-0713748-8 41 Bushra Abdul Shakoor Law (B.A, LLB) 20.680 49.190 69.870 2nd Merit List
45204-5826892-3 42 Waseem Ali Munwar Uddin Law (B.A, LLB) 22.840 47.030 69.870 2nd Merit List
45206-8553873-3 43 Hidayat Ali Faiz Muhammad Law (B.A, LLB) 21.780 47.980 69.760 2nd Merit List
43401-0386264-5 1 Abdul Azeez Abdul Lateef Information Technology 21.320 49.510 70.830 2nd Merit List
45301-4110619-6 2 Hira batool Ahsan Ali Abro Information Technology 24.040 46.770 70.810 2nd Merit List
45501-0278334-3 3 Ishfaque Ahmed Basheer Ahmed Information Technology 18.810 51.800 70.610 2nd Merit List
45204-7745612-1 4 Aashique Ali Peer Bux Information Technology 23.400 46.580 69.980 2nd Merit List
45302-5852535-8 5 sonia Arbello Information Technology 23.220 46.710 69.930 2nd Merit List
45105-2178562-1 6 BILAWAL KHAN MUKHTIAR HUSSAIN Information Technology 19.270 50.650 69.920 2nd Merit List
45302-8377565-9 7 SAJID ALI ALI HYDER Information Technology 23.720 46.140 69.860 2nd Merit List
45208-5640242-1 8 Sada Hussain Fida Hussain Solangi Information Technology 23.360 46.140 69.500 2nd Merit List
45205-8523603-7 9 Muhammad Paryal Riaz Hussain Information Technology 21.000 48.300 69.300 2nd Merit List
45501-7211794-3 10 Naimat Ali Rabnawaz Information Technology 23.540 45.500 69.040 2nd Merit List
43105-7913048-1 11 Waqar Ahmed Ameer Bux Information Technology 21.710 47.150 68.860 2nd Merit List
45203-6698156-9 12 ZAFAR MEHDI MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM Information Technology 20.750 48.110 68.860 2nd Merit List
42201-9844369-1 13 Jam Wazeer Ahmed Qasim Ali Information Technology 24.000 44.670 68.670 2nd Merit List
44204-0299048-5 14 Asad Ali Mitho Khan Information Technology 21.640 46.900 68.540 2nd Merit List
45206-4528920-7 15 Kashif Hussain Shoukat Ali Information Technology 21.390 47.110 68.500 2nd Merit List
45302-1710099-9 16 Nazim U Din Wahid Bux Information Technology 22.410 46.070 68.480 2nd Merit List
45103-4379369-1 17 Yasir Hussain Saeed Ahmed Information Technology 21.070 47.280 68.350 2nd Merit List
43404-0442392-9 18 Usama Sharif Muhammad Sharif Information Technology 21.000 47.280 68.280 2nd Merit List
45203-9104628-9 19 ABDUL SAMAD Peerano Khan Information Technology 21.070 46.770 67.840 2nd Merit List
45202-9057163-7 20 Waseem Nawaz Muhammad Nawaz Information Technology 22.020 45.750 67.770 2nd Merit List
45205-1146285-5 1 Rahbar Mehdi Nisar Ali Teacher Education 22.870 43.020 65.890 2nd Merit List
41306-3025845-2 2 Murk Gul Gul Muhammad Memon Teacher Education 23.080 42.760 65.840 2nd Merit List
45504-2735005-0 3 Aliza Hatim Ali Teacher Education 21.250 44.550 65.800 2nd Merit List
45301-8242190-4 4 kenza Umed Ali Teacher Education 21.210 44.290 65.500 2nd Merit List
45205-5302612-4 5 Shaista Muhammad Ali Teacher Education 19.520 45.310 64.830 2nd Merit List
45202-9961221-3 6 Iftakhar Ali Tasleem Ahmed Teacher Education 17.680 46.900 64.580 2nd Merit List
43504-0497409-3 7 MUHAMMAD KASHIF PIR BUX Teacher Education 21.560 42.760 64.320 2nd Merit List
45206-6405490-2 8 Ishrat Naz Abdul Hameed Teacher Education 22.090 42.000 64.090 2nd Merit List
45208-3914155-5 9 Ameer Irshad Ashfaque Hussain Solangi Teacher Education 21.420 42.190 63.610 2nd Merit List
45204-4426386-7 10 Saba Khatoon Mureed Hussain Teacher Education 21.070 42.510 63.580 2nd Merit List
45201-9010514-5 11 Abdul Qadeer Parvez Ali Teacher Education 23.290 39.900 63.190 2nd Merit List
43303-7447150-5 12 Zubair Ahmed Umed Ali Shar Teacher Education 21.000 42.000 63.000 2nd Merit List
45203-4939319-1 13 Jai kumar dileep kumar Teacher Education 21.530 41.110 62.640 2nd Merit List
45102-9315156-5 14 Ishfaque Ahmed Mushtaque Ahmed Teacher Education 19.660 42.950 62.610 2nd Merit List
45206-6509082-2 15 Asma Gul Hadi Bux Bhatti Teacher Education 19.760 42.760 62.520 2nd Merit List
45204-9342401-4 16 Kaneez Fatima Mazhar Hussain Teacher Education 19.160 42.950 62.110 2nd Merit List
45102-3633083-0 17 rumesa Rehan Khan Teacher Education 23.180 38.820 62.000 2nd Merit List
45205-9653191-1 18 Jawad Hyder Jinsar Ali Rid Teacher Education 21.110 40.850 61.960 2nd Merit List
45206-8795614-5 1 Mushahid Ali Raja Khan BS Accounting and Finance 17.360 36.720 54.080 2nd Merit List
35302-1102726-5 2 Abdul rehman Muhammad Yaseen BS Accounting and Finance 15.690 37.100 52.790 2nd Merit List